Galli Rudolf
Project Site Client / Organizer Mode Year top No
Olten, SO Bernasconi Liegenschaften AG, Olten Project Competition 2016 253
Schwammendingen, ZH Genossenschaft Sunnige Hof (SH), Zürich Overall performance 2016 250
Zürich, ZH Karmon AG, Zürich Study Commission 2015 245
Kaltbrunn, SG Optimus Invest GmbH, Moosseedorf Study Commission 2016 244
Gossau, TG Sana Fürstenland AG Project Competition 2015 242
Littenheid, TG Littenheid Immobilien AG Study Commission 2015 241
Zürich, ZH Swisslife REIM (Switzerland) AG Study Commission 2015 240
Thun, BE Bau- und Wohngenossenschaft Nünenen, Thun Project Competition 2015 239
Erlenbach, ZH Zürich Lebensversicherung AG Study commission 2015 238
Risch Rotkreuz, ZG Zug Estates AG, Zug Study commission 2015 237
Volketswil, ZH Schulgemeinde Volketswil, Volketswil Study commission 2014 236
Wettingen, ZH Bau-/ Siedlungsgen. Lägern, Wettingen Competition 2015 235
Hochbord-Dübendorf, ZH Senn Resources AG, St. Gallen Invited Study Commission 2014 234
Littenheid, TG Littenheid Immobilien AG, Littenheid Direct commission 2014 233
Littenheid, TG Clienia Littenheid AG, Littenheid Test planning 2014 232
Zürich, ZH Allreal Generalunternehmung AG, Zurich Study commission 2014 231
Langendorf, SO Allreal Generalunternehmung AG, Zürich Study commission 2015 230
Egg, ZH Building management, Kanton Zurich Test Planing 2014 229
Zürich, ZH Building management, Kanton Zurich Feasibility study 2014 228
Zürich, ZH Building management, Kanton Zurich, Immobilienamt Feasibility study 2014 227
Zürich, ZH MPK Migros-Pensionskasse Immobilien, Zurich Feasibility study 2014 226
Dübendorf, ZH Credit Suisse Real Estate Fund Siat, Zurich Study commission 2014 225
Luzern, LU SUVA Department real estate, Luzern Study commission 2014 224
Zürich, ZH Agency for Building Construction Zuerich Town Selective competition 2014 223
Brugg, AG Municipality Brugg Selective competition 2014 222
Zürich, ZH Pensimo Management AG, Zurich Study commission 2014 221
Zürich, ZH Privat Direct Commission 2013 217
Zürich, ZH Agency for Building Constration Zuerich Town Test Planing 2013 212
Zürich, ZH Privat Direct Commission 2014 211
Zürich, ZH Agency for Building Construction Zuerich Town Test Planing 2013 210
Niederlenz, AG Community Niederlenz / Assoc. SGF/BBZ Invited Study Commission 2013 209
Basel, BS Habitat Foundation, Basle Invited Study Commission 2013 206
Bülach, ZH Allreal Generalunternehmungen AG Study Commission 2013 205
Uster, ZH Cooperative Rehbühl and Uster Town Feasability Study 2013 204
Zürich, ZH Agency for Building Construction Zuerich Town Project Competition 2013 203
Weinfelden, TG Friedheim Foundation Thesispaper 2013 202
Zürich, ZH SBB, Immobilien, Development Region Ost Project Competition 2013 201
Binningen, BS Vista Clinic Concept Study 2013 200
Zürich, ZH Building Department of Canton Zuerich Submission invited 2013 199
Feldmeilen, ZH Landi mittlerer Zürisee und Sarah Amoroso Invited Study Commission 2012 – 13 198
Zürich, ZH MPK Migros Pensionskasse, Zurich Study Commission 2013 197
Zürich, ZH AXA Versicherungen AG Study Commission 2012 196
Baden, AG Brewery H. Müller, Baden Test Planing 2012 195
Zürich, ZH Private Concept Study 2012 194
Windisch, AG Avadis Anlagestiftung, baden Submission 2012 – 16 193
Bassersdorf, ZH Terracom AG, Ermatingen Project Development 2012 192
Münchenstein, BL Community Muenchenstein Study Commission 2012 191
Wallisellen, ZH Piazza Immobilien AG Study Commission 2012 190
Fehraltdorf, ZH Foundation Ilgenhalde Direct Commission 2013 189
Regensdorf, ZH Personalvorsorge des Kanton Zuerich Study Commission 2013 188
Littenheid, TG Littenheid Immobilien AG, Littenheid Direct Commission 2012 187
Zürich, ZH Agency for Building Construction Zuerich Town Project Competition 2012 186
Fahrweid Weiningen, AG Avadis Anlagestiftung, Baden Study Commission 2012 185
Schlieren, ZH Geistlich Immobilia AG Selective Competition 2012 184
Aarau, AG Dep. of Finances, Canton AG, Aarau Test Planning 2012 183
Schlieren, ZH Halter AG Generalunternehmung 2013 182
Zürich, ZH Cooperative Limmattal Direct Commission 2013 181
Basel, BS Building and Traffic Department, Basel-Town Selective Competition 2012 180
Zürich, ZH SAW Foundation of Zürich Town Selective Competition 2012 179
Kreuzlingen, TG Helvetia Insurance, Portfolio Managem. Study Commission 2012 178
Zürich, ZH Zuerich Lebensversicherung, Zuerich Project Competition, invited 2011 177
Zürich, ZH Laser Vista AG Direct Commission 2012 – 13 176
Zürich, ZH FGZ, Familienheimgenossenschaft, Zuerich Project Competition selectiv 2012 175
Feldmeilen, ZH School Meilen Selective Competition 2012 174
Stäfa, ZH Cooperative Zürichsee, Kusnacht Competition 2011 173
Zürich, ZH Losinger Marazzi AG, Zürich Selective Competition 2012 171
Windisch, AG Community Windisch Test Planning 2011 170
Littenheid, TG Littenheid Immobilien AG, Littenheid TG Direct Commission 2011 169
Littenheid, TG Littenheid Immobilien AG, Littenheid, TG Direct Commission 2011 168
Zürich, ZH Private Direct Commission 2011 167
Küsnacht, ZH Community of Küsnacht, ZH Invited Submission 2011 166
Wiesendangen, ZH Steinegg fondation, Wiesendangen Selective Competition 2011 165
Basel, BS Building department of the canton of Bâle Selective Competition 2011 164
Dietikon, ZH Halter AG, Entwicklungen Zurich Study commission 2011 163
Busswil, TG Littenheid Immobilien AG, Littenheid Direct commission 2011 – 13 162
Zürich, ZH Building department of the canton of Zurich Direct commission 2011 161
Zürich, ZH Building department of the canton of Zurich Direct commission 2011 160
Zürich, ZH Atelierschule Zurich Direct commission 2011 159
Bern, BE CPV / CAP pension fund Coop Open competition 2011 158
Zürich, ZH Private Project development 2011 157
Zürich, ZH University of Zurich, Faculty of mathematics Direct commission 2011 156
Flumserberg, SG Private Direct commission 2011 155
Luzern, LU Building department of the city of Lucerne Open competition 2011 154
Zürich, ZH Building department of the city of Zurich Open competition 2010 153
Zürich, ZH GEWOBAG, Zurich Study commission 2010 152
Egg, ZH Züblin Immobilien AG, Zurich Direct commission 2011 – 13 151
Zürich, ZH Siedlungsgenossenschaft Sunnige Hof Selective competition 2010 150
Zürich, ZH Private Direct commission 2010 148
Zürich-Wollishofen, ZH Gemeinnützige Baugen. Zürich 2, Zurich Study commission 2010 147
Zürich, ZH Baugenossenschaft St. Jakob (BGSJ) Selective competition 2010 145
Zürich, ZH Building department of the city of Zurich Direct commission 2010 144
Rapperswil-Jona, ZH Property management of the canton St. Gallen Selective competition 2009 – 10 143
Herrliberg, ZH Private Direct commission 2010 – 11 142
Sirnach, TG Private Direct commission 2009 – 10 141
Dietikon ZH Halter Entwicklungen, Zurich Direct commission 2009 140
Wädenswil, ZH Peach Property Group AG, Zurich Study commission 2009 139
Littenheid, TG Littenheid Immobilien AG, Littenheid Direct Commission 2011 – 14 137
Zürich, ZH Building department of the city of Zurich Selective Submission 2009 132
Schlieren, ZH Halter AG, Entwicklungen, Zurich Direct commission 2009 – 12 131
Zürich, ZH Building department of the city of Zurich Selective competition 2009 130
Zürich, ZH STWEG Marienburg Selective Submission 2009 127
Ennetbaden, AG Gemeinde Ennetbaden Direct commission monitoring 2009 126
Littenheid, TG Littenheid Immobilien AG, Littenheid TG Direct commission 2009 – 10 125
Langrickenbach, TG Private Direct commission 2009 124
Lenzerheide, GR Private Direct commission 2009 123
Zürich, ZH Bau- and Siedlungsgen. Vitasana, Zürich Study commission 2009 – 13 122
Zürich, ZH University of Zurich Direct commission 2009 121
Winterthur, ZH GESEWO, Winterthur Selective competition 2009 – 13 120
Mönchaltorf, ZH Gewo Züri Ost, Uster Study commission 2009 119
Visperterminen, VS Private Own projekt development 2010 118
Zürich, ZH Züblin Immobilien AG, Zurich Direct commission 2009 – 10 116
Zürich, ZH SBB Immobilien, Development Zürich Selective competition 2008 – 09 115
Randa, VS SAC Sektion Uto, Zurich Study commission 2008 114
Windisch, AG Senn BPM AG, St. Gallen Study commission 2008 – 14 113
Zürich, ZH SBB Immobilien, Development Zurich Invited competition 2008 112
Dietikon, ZH Siedlungsgenossenschaft Eigengrund Competition 2008 – 10 111
Zürich, ZH ETH Zürich Immobilien Invited competition 2008 110
Oberentfelden, AG Building department of the canton of Aargau Study commission 2008 109
Wädenswil, ZH Zurich International School Direct commission 2008 108
Littenheid, TG Clienia AG, Privatklinikgruppe Direct commission 2008 – 10 107
Limmatquai, Zürich Laser Vista AG Direct commission 2008 106
Schlieren, ZH Halter AG, Entwicklungen, Zurich Direct commission 2009 – 11 105
Zürich, ZH Building department of the city of Zurich Direct commission 2008 104
Gockhausen, ZH Private Study commission 2007 103
Parpan, GR Private Study commission 2007 – 08 102
Zürich, ZH Building department of the city of Zurich Direct commission 2008 101
Adliswil, ZH Turintra AG, Zurich Direct commission 2007 – 09 100
Zürich, ZH Institute for mathematics, university of Zurich Direct commission 2007 – 08 099
Basel, BS Carabelli Architekten AG, Basel Study commission 2007 098
Zürich, ZH Baugenossenschaft Zentralstrasse Selective competition 2007 097
Zürich, ZH ETH Zurich Property Direct commission 2007 – 08 096
Zürich, ZH Gemeinnützige Baugenossenschaft Limmattal Study commission 2007 095
Zürich, ZH ETH Zürich Immobilien Open competition 2007 094
Innere Mongolei, China Da di he real estate development company Direct commission 2007 093
Luzern, LU Allgemeine Baugenossenschaft Luzern Selective competition 2007 092
Zürich, ZH Baugenossenschaft für neuzeitliches Wohnen Study commission 2007 091
Dietlikon, ZH Generalica AG, Uster ZH Study commission 2007 090
Eglisau, ZH Community of Eglisau Study commission 2007 089
Zürich, ZH Private Direct commission 2007 088
Olten, AG Building department of the canton of Solothurn Open competition 2006 087
Basel, BS Private Direct commission 2006 086
Volketswil, ZH BAHOGE Wohnbaugenossenschaft Study commission 2006 085
Seelisberg, Uri Maharishi Ram Raj Foundation Study commission 2006 084
Zürich, ZH Baugenossenschaft Denzlerstrasse Study commission 2006 083
Gebenstorf, AG BAG real estate company Study commission 2006 082
Fehraltorf, ZH Charitable foundation, Zurich Study commission 2006 – 09 081
Baden, AG Urban development of the City of Baden Direct commission 2006 080
Schlieren, ZH Halter AG, general contractor Lead project study commission 2006 – 09 079
Zürich, ZH Baugenossenschaft ASIG, Zurich Selective competition 2005 078
Zofingen, AG City of Zofingen Competition for investors 2005 077
Bachenbülach, ZH Community of Bachenbülach Study commission 2005 076
Unter-Illnau, ZH Staff pension fund SADA AG, Zurich Study commission 2005 075
Jenaz, GR Flury-Stiftung, Schiers Open competition 2005 074
Lenzburg, AG City of Lenzburg Open competition 2005 073
Zürich, ZH Bank Hofmann, Zurich Study commission 2004 072
Zürich, ZH Building department of the city of Zurich Selective competition 2004 071
Private Direct commission 2005 – 07 070
Zollikon, ZH Private Direct commission 2004 – 05 069
Busswil, TG Private Own project development 2002 – 03 068
Gebenstorf, AG Private Direct commission 2004 067
Zürich, ZH Building department of the city of Zurich Direct commission 2004 066
Wetzikon, ZH Private Direct commission 2004 065
Adliswil, ZH Zurich International School Study commission 2004 064
Zürich, ZH Genossenschaft Hofgarten, Zurich Selective competition 2003 – 07 063
Zürich, ZH Real estate management of the city of Zurich Direct commission 2004 062
Ennetbaden, AG Community of Ennetbaden Direct commission 2004 – 07 061
Zürich, ZH Private Study commission 2004 060
Zürich, ZH Building department of the canton of Zurich Selective competition 2006 – 08 059
Baden, AG Urban development of the City of Baden Direct commission 2004 058
Schlieren, ZH Halter AG Zurich, development department Study commission 2003 057
Kreuzlingen, TG Building department of the canton of Thurgau Selective Competition 2003 056
Adliswil, ZH City of Adliswil ZH Direct commission 2003 055
Zürich, ZH Building department of the canton of Zurich Selective competition 2003 054
Zürich, ZH Building department of the city of Zurich Direct commission 2003 053
St. Gallen, SG Building department of the canton of St. Gallen Open competition 2003 052
Schottland Private Direct commission 2003 051
Adliswil, Wädenswil Zurich International School Direct commission 2003 050
Kloten, ZH City of Kloten Study commission 2003 049
Scherzingen, TG Private Direct commission 2004 – 05 048
Zürich, ZH Building department of the city of Zurich Study commission 2002 – 03 047
Schattdorf Uri Community of Schattdorf Selective competition 2002 046
Reinach, AG Stiftung Lebenshilfe, Reinach AG Selective competition 2002 045
Ossingen, ZH Stiftung Langeneggerhaus für Behinderte Selective competition 2002 044
Weinfelden, TG Building department of the canton of thurgau Open competition 2002 – 03 043
Herrliberg, ZH Im Lot Immobilien, Uster ZH Direct commission monitoring 2002 042
Zürich, ZH Buildung department of the city of Zurich Study commission 2002 041
Meilen, ZH Building department of the canton of Zurich Invited competition 2002 040
Uster, ZH Im Lot Immobilien, Uster ZH Direct commission 2001 039
Baden, AG City of Baden Open competition 2001 038
Zürich, ZH Building department of the city of Zurich Submission 2003 037.2
Zürich, ZH Building department of the city of Zurich Submission 2001 – 03 037
Ennetbaden, AG Senn BPM AG, St. Gallen Direct commission 2002 036
Rüti, ZH Community of Rüti ZH Selective competition 2001 035
Uster, ZH Private Own project development 2001 034
Basel, BS Private Direct commission 2001 033
Busswil, TG Own project development 2001 032
Zürich, ZH Building department of the city of Zurich Open competition 2001 031
Zürich, ZH Building department of the city of Zurich Submission 2001 029
Wädenswil, ZH Zurich International School Direct commission 2001 028
Baden, AG Urban development of the City of Baden Direct commission 2000 – 02 027
Gardasee, IT Private Direct commission 2001 026
Busswil, TG Private Direct commission 2001 025
Baar, ZG Victoria Real Estate Company Study commission 2001 024
Luzern, LU City of Lucerne Open competition 2001 023
Zürich, ZH LOWE | GGK advertising agency corporation Direct commission 2001 022
Zürich, ZH LOWE | GGK advertising agency corporation Direct commission 2001 021
Wetzikon, ZH Community of Wetzikon ZH Total service competition 2000 020
Basel, BS Private Own project development 2002 – 03 019
Cham, ZG Community of Cham Open competition 2000 018
Steckborn, TG Community of Steckborn Open competition 2000 017
Bern, BE Private Direct commission 2000 – 01 015
Baden, AG Stadtcasino AG, Baden Direct commission monitoring 2000 014
Zürich, ZH LOWE | GGK advertising agency corporation Direct commission 1999 – 00 013
Zürich, ZH Building department of the city of Zurich Total service competition 2000 012
Baden, AG Urban development of the City of Baden Study commission 1999 011
Zürich, ZH Building department of the city of Zurich Submission 2000 – 01 010
Zürich, ZH Building department, Canton of Zurich Selective competition 1999 009
Staffelbach, AG Community of Staffelbach AG Selective competition 1999 008
Zürich, ZH LOWE | GGK advertising agency corporation Direct commission 2000 007
Wädenswil, ZH Zurich International School Competition 1999 – 02 006
Zürich, ZH Building department of the city of Zurich Invited competition 1998 005
Baden, AG Stadtcasino AG, Baden Direct commission monitoring 1999 004
Oberehrendingen, AG Regionales Altersnetzwerk Surbtal Competition 1998 003
Bremgarten, AG Private Direct commission 1998 – 00 002
Dietikon, ZH Building department of the canton of Zurich Open competition 1998 – 99 001
top